Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat. 13 Tufts Invitational #1 Final No Scoring
Sat. 20 at Bowdoin Invitational Final 2nd of 5
Sat. 27 Branwen Smith-King Invitational Final 2nd of 14
  at John Thomas Terrier Classic
  at Boston University
 
February
Fri. 2 Cupid Challenge Multi Event Final 2nd of 5 / Day 1
Sat. 3 Cupid Challenge Final No Team Scoring
Fri. 9 at David Hemery Valentine Invitational Final No Team Scoring
  at Boston University
Sat. 10 at Gordon Kelly Invitational Final No Team Scoring
  at MIT
  at David Hemery Valentine Invitational Final No Team Scoring
  at Boston University
Fri. 16 at New England Division III Championships Final No Team Scoring / Day 1
  at Middlebury
Sat. 17 at New England Division III Championships FInal 1st
  at Middlebury
Sun. 25 at Last Chance Meet
  at Boston University
 
March
Sat. 3 Tufts National Qualifying Meet
Fri. 9 at NCAA Championships
  at Birmingham Southern
Sat. 10 at NCAA Championships
  at Birmingham Southern
Sat. 17 at Point Loma Nazarene 1
Sat. 24 at Point Loma Nazarene 2
Sat. 31 SnowFlake Classic 10:00 am
 
April
Fri. 6 at Sam Howell Invite 6:00 pm
Sat. 7 MIT/Bates/RPI Tri Meet 10:00 am
Fri. 13 at Conn College 6:00 pm
Sat. 14 at Conn College 6:00 pm
Fri. 20 at Larry Ellis Invitational 6:00 pm
  at Princeton
Sat. 21 Sunshine Classic 10:00 am
Sat. 28 at NESCAC Championships 9:00 am
  at Trinity
 
May
Fri. 4 at N.E. Division III's 3:00 pm
  at MIT
Sat. 5 at N.E. Division III's 10:00 am
  at MIT
Fri. 11 at NEICAAA Open 5:00 pm
  at Dartmouth
Sat. 12 at NEICAAA Open 10:00 am
  at Dartmouth
Thu. 17 at Last Chance Meet 10:00 am
  at MIT
Thu. 24 at NCAA Championships 10:00 am
  at LaCrosse, WI
Fri. 25 at NCAA Championships 10:00 am
  at LaCrosse, WI
Sat. 26 at NCAA Championships 10:00 am
  at LaCrosse, WI
 
January
Sat. 14 Tufts Invitational Final No Scoring
Sat. 21 at Bowdoin Invitational FInal 3rd of 5
Fri. 27 Tufts Stampede Multi-Event Final 6th of 9 / Day 1
Sat. 28 Tufts Stampede Invitational Final No Scoring
 
February
Sat. 4 Tufts Cupid Challenge Final No Scoring
Fri. 10 at BU David Hemery Invitational Final No Scoring
Sat. 11 at BU David Hemery Invitational Final No Scoring
  at Gordon Kelly Invitational Final No Scoring
  at MIT
Fri. 17 New England Div. III Championship Final No Scoring
Sat. 18 New England Div. III Championship Final 1st
Fri. 24 at All-New England Championship Final 3rd / Day 1
  at Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat. 25 at All-New England Championship Final 9th
  at Reggie Lewis Center (Boston, Mass.)
 
March
Sat. 4 Tufts Final Qualifying Meet Final No Scoring
Fri. 10 at NCAA Championships FInal Tied for 4th / Day 1
  at North Central (Naperville, Ill.)
Sat. 11 at NCAA Championships Final Tied for 18th
  at North Central (Naperville, Ill.)
Sat. 25 at PLNU Invitational Final 1st of 9
  at Point Loma Nazarene (San Diego, Calif.)
 
April
Sun. 2 Snowflake Classic Final 1st of 18
Fri. 7 at Sam Howell Invite (Princeton, N.J.) Final No Team Scoring
Sat. 8 at Bates w/ MIT & RPI Final 3rd of 4
Fri. 14 at Silfen Invitational Final No Scoring
  at Connecticut College
Sat. 15 Sunshine Classic Final 1st of 6
Fri. 21 at Larry Ellis Invitational FInal No Scoring
  at Princeton
Sat. 22 at Trinity College Invitational Final No Scoring
Sat. 29 at NESCAC Championships Final 2nd of 11
  at Bowdoin
 
May
Fri. 5 at New England Division III Championships # Final Tied for 17th / Day 1
  at Williams
Sat. 6 at New England Division III Championships # Final 2nd
  at Williams
Fri. 12 at All-New England Championships Final Tied for 7th / Day 1
  at Williams
Sat. 13 at All-New England Championships (at Williams) Final 4th
  at Williams
Thu. 18 at Last Chance Qualifier Final No Scoring
  at MIT
Thu. 25 at NCAA Championships 10 a.m. Tied for 14th / Day 1
  at Geneva, Ohio
Fri. 26 at NCAA Championships Final 7th / Day 2
  at Geneva, Ohio
Sat. 27 at NCAA Championships Final Tied for 16th
  at Geneva, Ohio
# Exhibition
Bold team: Home event