WILLIAMS COLLEGE
                          PURPLE VALLEY XC INVITE
                            SEPTEMBER 28, 2019
                             WILLIAMS  COLLEGE
                     MT GREYLOCK HS, WILLIAMSTOWN, MA

                              MENS RACE - 8K
                      RESULTS BY FINISH RIGHT TIMING
                            WWW.FINISHRIGHT.COM

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place Name                Div Sch Di School                    Men     Pace     
===== =================== === === == ========================= ======= ===== 
    1 Aidan Ryan            1   1 JR Williams                  26:07.3  5:16 
    2 Jacob Davis           2   1 JR RPI                       26:31.2  5:21 
    3 William McGovern      1   2 SR Williams                  26:35.4  5:21 
    4 Andrew Mah            1   1 SO MIT                       26:39.2  5:22 
    5 Sanjay Raman          1   2 FR MIT                       26:39.7  5:22 
    6 Cameron Kleiman       2   3 FR MIT                       26:47.8  5:24 
    7 Kenneth Marshall      2   3 SR Williams                  26:48.3  5:24 
    8 Dadley Ogetii         3   1 SR St. Lawrence              26:49.7  5:24 
    9 Nick Gannon           3   4 JR Williams                  26:50.5  5:24 
   10 Noah Falasco          4   2 SR RPI                       26:57.6  5:26 
   11 Ryan Cox              5   5 SR Williams                  27:00.2  5:26 
   12 John Reed             4   3 JR RPI                       27:02.6  5:27 
   13 Danny Aschale         6   1 SR Connecticut College       27:04.8  5:27 
   14 Theo Henderson        7   1 SR Middlebury                27:10.0  5:28 
   15 Peter Kirgis          5   6 JR Williams                  27:11.1  5:29 
   16 Spencer Ferguson-Dr   8   1 SR Amherst                   27:12.3  5:29 
   17 Mitch Marlow          9   1 SR Utica                     27:13.8  5:29 
   18 Chris Avila           6   7 JR Williams                  27:14.0  5:29 
   19 Vedang Lad            3   4 FR MIT                       27:14.7  5:29 
   20 Evan Page            10   2 SR St. Lawrence              27:15.4  5:29 
   21 Zander Kessler        2   2 SO Middlebury                27:15.6  5:30 
   22 Sam Wischnewsky      11   8 SR Williams                  27:18.6  5:30 
   23 Lowell Hensgen        4   5 FR MIT                       27:18.8  5:30 
   24 Jeffrey Love          5   2 FR Connecticut College       27:19.2  5:30 
   25 Sam Acquaviva         6   6 FR MIT                       27:19.5  5:30 
   26 Lucas Estrada        12   9 SR Williams                  27:20.7  5:31 
   27 Johnathan Sussman     7   1 JR NYU                       27:21.2  5:31 
   28 Steven Goldy         13   7 SR MIT                       27:21.5  5:31 
   29 Henry Fleming        14   3 SR Middlebury                27:23.1  5:31 
   30 Finn Jacobson-Schul   8   8 JR MIT                       27:25.7  5:32 
   31 Ryan Wilson           3   9 SO MIT                       27:26.4  5:32 
   32 Maxwell Steffey       4   1 SO Hamilton                  27:26.9  5:32 
   33 Braxton Schuldt       9   2 JR Amherst                   27:27.9  5:32 
   34 Kevin LaFleche       15  10 SR Williams                  27:28.1  5:32 
   35 Jamie Mazzola        10   3 JR Amherst                   27:28.6  5:32 
   36 Zach Johnson          7  10 FR MIT                       27:29.6  5:32 
   37 Elias Lindgren        5  11 SO Williams                  27:29.9  5:32 
   38 Erik LaCourt         11   4 JR RPI                       27:30.9  5:33 
   39 Matt Whitworth       16   1 SR New Paltz St.             27:33.9  5:33 
   40 Evan Ensslin          8   1 FR Tufts                     27:34.2  5:33 
   41 Patrick Nero         12   2 JR Tufts                     27:35.0  5:33 
   42 Keon Mazdisnian       9   4 FR Amherst                   27:37.9  5:34 
   43 Jakob Jorgensen      13  11 JR MIT                       27:39.4  5:34 
   44 Jake Kloman          17   5 SR RPI                       27:41.9  5:35 
   45 Jack Lillian         18   2 SR NYU                       27:42.6  5:35 
   46 Sam Gatti             6   3 SO Tufts                     27:43.3  5:35 
   47 Danny Napora         19   6 SR RPI                       27:43.5  5:35 
   48 Connor Montgomery    20   4 SR Middlebury                27:44.8  5:35 
   49 Lucas Wright         14   2 JR Hamilton                  27:48.8  5:36 
   50 Joe Pisacano         21   7 SR RPI                       27:49.6  5:36 
   51 Graham Rainsby       15   5 JR Middlebury                27:50.1  5:36 
   52 Patrick Smyth        10   8 FR RPI                       27:50.1  5:36 
   53 Neerav Gade           7   4 SO Tufts                     27:50.9  5:37 
   54 Nathan Hill          22   6 SR Middlebury                27:51.3  5:37 
   55 Matthew Lecky        11   9 FR RPI                       27:51.9  5:37 
   56 Quin McGaugh          8   7 SO Middlebury                27:54.1  5:37 
   57 Ethan Milsark        16   3 JR Connecticut College       27:56.3  5:38 
   58 Dillan Spector       17   3 JR NYU                       27:57.5  5:38 
   59 Matt Carter          12   4 FR Connecticut College       28:03.8  5:39 
   60 Owen Szabo            9  10 SO RPI                       28:05.0  5:39 
   61 Jacob Movsessian     18   1 JR Fitchburg St.             28:07.3  5:40 
   62 Nicholas Vielhauer   23   3 SR St. Lawrence              28:10.3  5:41 
   63 Matthew Bradley      10   5 SO Amherst                   28:10.7  5:41 
   64 Andrew Horan         19   1 JR Plattsburgh St.           28:11.7  5:41 
   65 Jake Meyers          11   2 SO New Paltz St.             28:12.0  5:41 
   66 Joseph Harmon        12   5 SO Tufts                     28:13.6  5:41 
   67 Jake Cooper          13  11 SO RPI                       28:17.3  5:42 
   68 Jackson Hamilton     13   4 FR St. Lawrence              28:17.7  5:42 
   69 John Cyprus          14   6 SO Tufts                     28:18.5  5:42 
   70 Owen Daily           15   6 SO Amherst                   28:18.6  5:42 
   71 Will Young           20  12 JR Williams                  28:21.0  5:43 
   72 Colm Seigne          14   5 FR Connecticut College       28:21.3  5:43 
   73 Samuel Klein         21   4 JR NYU                       28:22.7  5:43 
   74 Reed Foster          15  12 FR MIT                       28:22.9  5:43 
   75 Conor Van Riper      16   3 SO New Paltz St.             28:23.2  5:43 
   76 Joey Wells           17   1 SO DeSales                   28:26.8  5:44 
   77 Dan Stevens          22  12 JR RPI                       28:27.1  5:44 
   78 Philip Hempstead     18   7 SO Tufts                     28:31.0  5:45 
   79 Nicky Medearis       19  13 SO MIT                       28:31.5  5:45 
   80 Noah Whiting         20   8 SO Middlebury                28:32.3  5:45 
   81 Braedon Fiume        16   7 FR Amherst                   28:33.7  5:45 
   82 Morgan Baughman      21   6 SO Connecticut College       28:34.7  5:45 
   83 Christopher Skeldon  24   3 SR Hamilton                  28:35.1  5:46 
   84 Collin O'Sullivan    22   8 SO Tufts                     28:37.6  5:46 
   85 Dalton Tanner        23   9 JR Tufts                     28:37.8  5:46 
   86 Max Cluss            17   9 FR Middlebury                28:39.2  5:46 
   87 Dexter Benkard       24   5 JR St. Lawrence              28:40.6  5:47 
   88 Joshua Holtzman      18   5 FR NYU                       28:41.6  5:47 
   89 Vince Putrino        25  13 SR RPI                       28:42.1  5:47 
   90 Will Snead           19   8 FR Amherst                   28:42.5  5:47 
   91 Kyle Engelhart       25   2 JR Utica                     28:42.9  5:47 
   92 George Gowdy         20   6 FR St. Lawrence              28:44.9  5:47 
   93 Wayne Carey          23   1 SO Worcester State           28:45.4  5:48 
   94 Ajay Sarathy         26   9 JR Amherst                   28:45.8  5:48 
   95 Jack Litowitz        26  10 SR Middlebury                28:46.5  5:48 
   96 Peter Ross           27   4 SR Hamilton                  28:46.8  5:48 
   97 Connor Wooding       24  14 SO RPI                       28:48.5  5:48 
   98 Kyle Krell           21  10 FR Tufts                     28:49.9  5:48 
   99 Connor Giersch       22  11 FR Tufts                     28:52.3  5:49 
  100 Aidan Katson         23   6 FR NYU                       28:54.3  5:49 
  101 Ryan Vermette        27   1 JR Springfield               28:55.7  5:50 
  102 Jenks Hehmeyer       28  13 SR Williams                  28:56.1  5:50 
  103 Nick Boyle           28   2 JR DeSales                   28:56.9  5:50 
  104 Harry Steinberg      29  12 JR Tufts                     28:57.9  5:50 
  105 Bryce Murdick        29   5 SR Hamilton                  28:58.8  5:50 
  106 Luke Groves          30   2 JR Plattsburgh St.           29:00.1  5:51 
  107 Will Spurrell        24  10 FR Amherst                   29:00.1  5:51 
  108 Aydin Williams       25  11 FR Amherst                   29:00.9  5:51 
  109 Nick Hill            31  11 JR Middlebury                29:00.9  5:51 
  110 Nick Delaney         25  13 SO Tufts                     29:01.7  5:51 
  111 Alexander Evans      26   7 FR NYU                       29:03.3  5:51 
  112 Dom Favata           26  15 SO RPI                       29:04.9  5:51 
  113 Patrick Carleton     27   2 SO Worcester State           29:05.5  5:52 
  114 Brendan MaGill       27   6 FR Hamilton                  29:06.1  5:52 
  115 Christopher Tringal  30   2 SR Springfield               29:06.6  5:52 
  116 Arthur Horan         32   3 JR Plattsburgh St.           29:08.1  5:52 
  117 Liam de Beaufort Fl  28   8 FR NYU                       29:09.0  5:52 
  118 Jacob Brill-Weil     31   7 SR Connecticut College       29:09.4  5:52 
  119 Frank Triolo         28  16 SO RPI                       29:12.6  5:53 
  120 Ryan Berlin          32  17 SR RPI                       29:13.1  5:53 
  121 Peter Horvath        33  14 JR Tufts                     29:14.4  5:53 
  122 Nicholas Lyon        29   7 SO Hamilton                  29:14.9  5:54 
  123 Spencer Davis        29  12 FR Amherst                   29:16.1  5:54 
  124 Steven Spreizer      30  18 FR RPI                       29:17.5  5:54 
  125 Grey Conover         31  19 FR RPI                       29:18.6  5:54 
  126 Jason Kauppila       30   8 SO Hamilton                  29:18.7  5:54 
  127 Taylor Wurts         33  15 SR Tufts                     29:19.4  5:54 
  128 Tyler Stevens        32   3 FR Utica                     29:25.2  5:56 
  129 Jordan Crist         31  20 SO RPI                       29:27.8  5:56 
  130 Brian O’Sullivan     33   2 FR Fitchburg St.             29:29.4  5:56 
  131 Ryan Watson          32  14 SO Williams                  29:30.3  5:57 
  132 Peter DiNinno        34   7 FR St. Lawrence              29:30.6  5:57 
  133 Matt Catarius        35   3 FR Fitchburg St.             29:32.4  5:57 
  134 Jason Gibbons        36  21 FR RPI                       29:33.8  5:57 
  135 Matthew Santacoloma  37   3 FR DeSales                   29:35.9  5:58 
  136 Chris Stone          34  13 SR Amherst                   29:36.7  5:58 
  137 Jack Kinst           34   4 JR DeSales                   29:37.4  5:58 
  138 Stuart Pollock       33   8 SO Connecticut College       29:39.4  5:58 
  139 William Hawkins      38  22 FR RPI                       29:40.2  5:59 
  140 Malcolm Silver-Van   34   9 SO NYU                       29:42.0  5:59 
  141 Jed Katzenstein      39   9 FR Hamilton                  29:42.7  5:59 
  142 Nicolas Paneto       40  12 FR Middlebury                29:44.6  5:59 
  143 John Fuller          35   9 SO Connecticut College       29:44.9  6:00 
  144 Oliver Printy        41  16 FR Tufts                     29:45.8  6:00 
  145 Joe Weston           35   4 JR Fitchburg St.             29:45.8  6:00 
  146 Jacob Colangelo      35  10 SR Hamilton                  29:46.1  6:00 
  147 John Pappo           36  17 SO Tufts                     29:47.5  6:00 
  148 Davis Piercy         42  23 FR RPI                       29:48.7  6:00 
  149 Carlos Vasquez       43   4 FR New Paltz St.             29:49.5  6:00 
  150 Douglas Rosin        44  13 FR Middlebury                29:59.6  6:02 
  151 Brendon VanVlack     36   4 JR Plattsburgh St.           30:00.7  6:03 
  152 Joseph Chianese      37   5 JR Plattsburgh St.           30:00.9  6:03 
  153 Matthew Costello     37   5 SO DeSales                   30:01.0  6:03 
  154 James Elmour         38   8 JR St. Lawrence              30:01.6  6:03 
  155 Julian Powers        45  14 FR MIT                       30:02.2  6:03 
  156 Nate Evans           36  14 SR Middlebury                30:03.1  6:03 
  157 Eli Kritzer          46  18 FR Tufts                     30:06.5  6:04 
  158 Andrew Fottler       38   3 SO Worcester State           30:07.8  6:04 
  159 Will Merhige         39  14 SO Amherst                   30:12.5  6:05 
  160 Philip Facey         40   1 SO Union (N.Y.)              30:13.6  6:05 
  161 Geralson Withrow     39   1 JR Lasell                    30:14.0  6:05 
  162 Mike Paustian        41   6 SO DeSales                   30:14.8  6:06 
  163 Chris D'Antonio      42   5 SO New Paltz St.             30:17.5  6:06 
  164 Sam Gilman           40  15 JR Williams                  30:18.7  6:06 
  165 Brian King           41   4 JR Worcester State           30:20.3  6:07 
  166 Max Oswald           43   7 SO DeSales                   30:21.4  6:07 
  167 Russell Allen        44   3 SO Springfield               30:29.1  6:08 
  168 Ryan Worobey         47   6 FR Plattsburgh St.           30:30.3  6:09 
  169 Ben Vazquez          45  10 SO Connecticut College       30:31.9  6:09 
  170 Joe Berrafati        42  19 JR Tufts                     30:36.0  6:10 
  171 Mubeen Zainul        48  10 FR NYU                       30:38.7  6:10 
  172 AJ Lloyd             46  24 SO RPI                       30:42.6  6:11 
  173 Patrick Murray       49   4 FR Utica                     30:43.8  6:11 
  174 Liam Gildea          50   7 FR Plattsburgh St.           30:44.5  6:12 
  175 Ronan Coughlin       51   2 FR Union (N.Y.)              30:46.6  6:12 
  176 JT McMillen          47   4 SO Springfield               30:47.5  6:12 
  177 Nicholas Boncore     52   8 FR Plattsburgh St.           30:48.8  6:12 
  178 Andrew Zuckerman     53  11 FR Hamilton                  30:49.8  6:13 
  179 Ethan Craig          37   3 SR Union (N.Y.)              30:53.2  6:13 
  180 George Arrowsmith    43  16 JR Williams                  30:53.9  6:13 
  181 Ryan Tso             44   6 JR New Paltz St.             30:56.6  6:14 
  182 Carl Tyce            54   8 FR DeSales                   31:01.7  6:15 
  183 Thomas Greve         55   9 FR DeSales                   31:03.7  6:15 
  184 Joseph Yusaitis      56   9 FR Plattsburgh St.           31:11.2  6:17 
  185 Samuel Flint         57   5 FR Fitchburg St.             31:11.6  6:17 
  186 Trevor Fields        48   6 SO Fitchburg St.             31:11.7  6:17 
  187 Billy Solly          58  10 FR DeSales                   31:12.1  6:17 
  188 Nicholas O'Toole     49   4 SO Union (N.Y.)              31:14.1  6:17 
  189 Liam Murphy          45   5 JR Springfield               31:18.0  6:18 
  190 Jacob Howe           50   5 SO Utica                     31:22.7  6:19 
  191 Hunter Reed          51   6 SO Utica                     31:23.3  6:19 
  192 Andrew Wheeler       38  12 SR Hamilton                  31:30.5  6:21 
  193 Ryan Carrick         59   7 FR New Paltz St.             31:30.8  6:21 
  194 Ian Spoor            60   5 FR Union (N.Y.)              31:31.6  6:21 
  195 Joseph Walewski      61  11 FR Connecticut College       31:39.6  6:23 
  196 Cormac Tolan         46   6 JR Springfield               31:40.2  6:23 
  197 Nick Sachetta        52   7 SO Fitchburg St.             31:45.3  6:24 
  198 Adam Mullen          53  12 SO Connecticut College       31:49.5  6:25 
  199 TJ Augustine         54  11 SO DeSales                   31:54.8  6:26 
  200 Ryan Morrison        39  25 SR RPI                       31:57.3  6:26 
  201 Spencer Crough       47  13 JR Connecticut College       32:10.6  6:29 
  202 Alex Waterman        62   7 FR Utica                     32:12.2  6:29 
  203 Richard Custodio     40   5 SR Worcester State           32:16.5  6:30 
  204 Patrick Donahue      41   6 SR Worcester State           32:18.3  6:30 
  205 Robert Doig          55   7 SO Worcester State           32:19.0  6:31 
  206 Brian Keach          56  10 SO Plattsburgh St.           32:19.7  6:31 
  207 Isaac Moskowitz      57  14 SO Connecticut College       32:20.6  6:31 
  208 Andrew Beers         58  12 SO DeSales                   32:42.8  6:35 
  209 Johnny Lafortune     63  15 FR Middlebury                32:43.0  6:35 
  210 Dean Howard          42   8 SR Utica                     32:51.7  6:37 
  211 Colin Keally         43   6 SR Union (N.Y.)              33:00.6  6:39 
  212 Zackary Mosher       64   9 FR Utica                     33:08.4  6:40 
  213 Samuel Magee         59   8 SO Worcester State           33:09.9  6:41 
  214 Ryan Stackhouse      60  13 SO DeSales                   33:21.5  6:43 
  215 Finn Boed            48  15 JR Connecticut College       33:28.7  6:45 
  216 James Faraci         61  11 SO Plattsburgh St.           33:29.4  6:45 
  217 Colin Brennan        62   9 SO Worcester State           33:32.7  6:45 
  218 Brandon DiGregorio   44   8 SR Fitchburg St.             33:33.9  6:46 
  219 Christopher West     65   7 FR Union (N.Y.)              33:38.4  6:47 
  220 Matt Holden          45   2 SR Lasell                    33:38.7  6:47 
  221 John Ferguson        66  14 FR DeSales                   34:54.2  7:02 
  222 Zachary Kirsch       67   3 FR Lasell                    35:15.2  7:06 
  223 Joan Guzman          63   4 SO Lasell                    36:40.6  7:23 
  224 Kyle Mullen          46   5 SR Lasell                    36:43.5  7:24 
  225 Phoebe Colvin-Oehmi  49  16 JR Middlebury                40:38.3  8:11 
  226 Isaac Sibley         68   1 FR Mass. Liberal Arts        43:20.8  8:44 
  227 Theodore Jones       47   2 SR Mass. Liberal Arts        44:02.6  8:52 
  228 Kevin Wallin         48   6 SR Lasell                    44:17.1  8:55 


------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    31  Williams                  (26:40.4  133:21.7 0:52.9)
========================================
  1      1   285 Aidan Ryan                JR 26:07.3
  2      3   284 William McGovern          SR 26:35.4
  3      7   283 Kenneth Marshall          SR 26:48.3
  4      9   276 Nick Gannon               JR 26:50.5
  5     11   274 Ryan Cox                  SR 27:00.2
  6   ( 15)  279 Peter Kirgis              JR 27:11.1
  7   ( 18)  272 Chris Avila               JR 27:14.0

  2.    56  MIT                       (26:56.1  134:40.2 0:39.6)
========================================
  1      4   425 Andrew Mah                SO 26:39.2
  2      5   428 Sanjay Raman              FR 26:39.7
  3      6   423 Cameron Kleiman           FR 26:47.8
  4     19   424 Vedang Lad                FR 27:14.7
  5     22   418 Lowell Hensgen            FR 27:18.8
  6   ( 24)  414 Sam Acquaviva             FR 27:19.5
  7   ( 26)  417 Steven Goldy              SR 27:21.5

  3.    91  RPI                       (27:08.9  135:44.2 1:10.7)
========================================
  1      2   467 Jacob Davis               JR 26:31.2
  2     10   469 Noah Falasco              SR 26:57.6
  3     12   483 John Reed                 JR 27:02.6
  4     31   475 Erik LaCourt              JR 27:30.9
  5     36   474 Jake Kloman               SR 27:41.9
  6   ( 39)  479 Danny Napora              SR 27:43.5
  7   ( 42)  481 Joe Pisacano              SR 27:49.6

  4.   145  Middlebury                (27:28.8  137:23.6 0:40.1)
========================================
  1     14   400 Theo Henderson            SR 27:10.0
  2     21   403 Zander Kessler            SO 27:15.6
  3     27   399 Henry Fleming             SR 27:23.1
  4     40   408 Connor Montgomery         SR 27:44.8
  5     43   410 Graham Rainsby            JR 27:50.1
  6   ( 45)  401 Nathan Hill               SR 27:51.3
  7   ( 46)  407 Quin McGaugh              SO 27:54.1

  5.   162  Amherst                   (27:35.5  137:57.4 0:58.4)
========================================
  1     16   316 Spencer Ferguson-Dryde    SR 27:12.3
  2     29   324 Braxton Schuldt           JR 27:27.9
  3     30   320 Jamie Mazzola             JR 27:28.6
  4     35   319 Keon Mazdisnian           FR 27:37.9
  5     52   313 Matthew Bradley           SO 28:10.7
  6   ( 58)  314 Owen Daily                SO 28:18.6
  7   ( 64)  317 Braedon Fiume             FR 28:33.7

  6.   191  Connecticut College       (27:45.1  138:45.4 1:16.5)
========================================
  1     13   329 Danny Aschale             SR 27:04.8
  2     23   337 Jeffrey Love              FR 27:19.2
  3     47   338 Ethan Milsark             JR 27:56.3
  4     49   333 Matt Carter               FR 28:03.8
  5     59   342 Colm Seigne               FR 28:21.3
  6   ( 65)  330 Morgan Baughman           SO 28:34.7
  7   ( 83)  332 Jacob Brill-Weil          SR 29:09.4

  7.   202  St. Lawrence              (27:50.8  139:13.7 1:50.9)
========================================
  1      8   507 Dadley Ogetii             SR 26:49.7
  2     20   508 Evan Page                 SR 27:15.4
  3     51   512 Nicholas Vielhauer        SR 28:10.3
  4     56   504 Jackson Hamilton          FR 28:17.7
  5     67   497 Dexter Benkard            JR 28:40.6
  6   ( 70)  503 George Gowdy              FR 28:44.9
  7   ( 87)  500 Peter DiNinno             FR 29:30.6

  8.   204  Tufts                     (27:47.4  138:57.0 0:39.4)
========================================
  1     33   516 Evan Ensslin              FR 27:34.2
  2     34   525 Patrick Nero              JR 27:35.0
  3     38   518 Sam Gatti                 SO 27:43.3
  4     44   517 Neerav Gade               SO 27:50.9
  5     55   520 Joseph Harmon             SO 28:13.6
  6   ( 57)  514 John Cyprus               SO 28:18.5
  7   ( 63)  521 Philip Hempstead          SO 28:31.0

  9.   238  NYU                       (28:01.2  140:05.6 1:20.4)
========================================
  1     25   448 Johnathan Sussman         JR 27:21.2
  2     37   445 Jack Lillian              SR 27:42.6
  3     48   447 Dillan Spector            JR 27:57.5
  4     60   444 Samuel Klein              JR 28:22.7
  5     68   441 Joshua Holtzman           FR 28:41.6
  6   ( 73)  443 Aidan Katson              FR 28:54.3
  7   ( 78)  440 Alexander Evans           FR 29:03.3

 10.   283  Hamilton                  (28:19.3  141:36.4 1:31.9)
========================================
  1     28   381 Maxwell Steffey           SO 27:26.9
  2     41   383 Lucas Wright              JR 27:48.8
  3     66   380 Christopher Skeldon       SR 28:35.1
  4     72   379 Peter Ross                SR 28:46.8
  5     76   378 Bryce Murdick             SR 28:58.8
  6   ( 80)  377 Brendan MaGill            FR 29:06.1
  7   ( 84)  376 Nicholas Lyon             SO 29:14.9

 11.   339  New Paltz St.             (28:51.3  144:16.1 2:43.6)
========================================
  1     32   438 Matt Whitworth            SR 27:33.9
  2     54   434 Jake Meyers               SO 28:12.0
  3     61   436 Conor Van Riper           SO 28:23.2
  4     92   437 Carlos Vasquez            FR 29:49.5
  5    100   433 Chris D'Antonio           SO 30:17.5
  6   (110)  435 Ryan Tso                  JR 30:56.6
  7   (117)  432 Ryan Carrick              FR 31:30.8

 12.   391  Utica                     (29:29.7  147:28.4 4:08.9)
========================================
  1     17   543 Mitch Marlow              SR 27:13.8
  2     69   539 Kyle Engelhart            JR 28:42.9
  3     85   548 Tyler Stevens             FR 29:25.2
  4    105   545 Patrick Murray            FR 30:43.8
  5    115   541 Jacob Howe                SO 31:22.7
  6   (116)  546 Hunter Reed               SO 31:23.3
  7   (121)  549 Alex Waterman             FR 32:12.2

 13.   399  Plattsburgh St.           (29:16.3  146:21.5 1:49.2)
========================================
  1     53   455 Andrew Horan              JR 28:11.7
  2     77   453 Luke Groves               JR 29:00.1
  3     82   456 Arthur Horan              JR 29:08.1
  4     93   460 Brendon VanVlack          JR 30:00.7
  5     94   450 Joseph Chianese           JR 30:00.9
  6   (104)  461 Ryan Worobey              FR 30:30.3
  7   (106)  452 Liam Gildea               FR 30:44.5

 14.   411  DeSales                   (29:19.6  146:38.0 1:34.2)
========================================
  1     62   363 Joey Wells                SO 28:26.8
  2     75   349 Nick Boyle                JR 28:56.9
  3     89   358 Matthew Santacoloma       FR 29:35.9
  4     90   355 Jack Kinst                JR 29:37.4
  5     95   351 Matthew Costello          SO 30:01.0
  6   ( 99)  357 Mike Paustian             SO 30:14.8
  7   (102)  356 Max Oswald                SO 30:21.4

 15.   426  Fitchburg St.             (29:37.3  148:06.5 3:04.3)
========================================
  1     50   367 Jacob Movsessian          JR 28:07.3
  2     86   368 Brian O’Sullivan          FR 29:29.4
  3     88   364 Matt Catarius             FR 29:32.4
  4     91   371 Joe Weston                JR 29:45.8
  5    111   366 Samuel Flint              FR 31:11.6
  6   (112)  365 Trevor Fields             SO 31:11.7
  7   (120)  369 Nick Sachetta             SO 31:45.3

 16.   469  Worcester State           (30:07.1  150:35.5 3:31.1)
========================================
  1     71   551 Wayne Carey               SO 28:45.4
  2     79   552 Patrick Carleton          SO 29:05.5
  3     96   556 Andrew Fottler            SO 30:07.8
  4    101   557 Brian King                JR 30:20.3
  5    122   553 Richard Custodio          SR 32:16.5
  6   (123)  555 Patrick Donahue           SR 32:18.3
  7   (124)  554 Robert Doig               SO 32:19.0

 17.   480  Springfield               (30:07.4  150:36.9 2:22.3)
========================================
  1     74   495 Ryan Vermette             JR 28:55.7
  2     81   494 Christopher Tringali      SR 29:06.6
  3    103   490 Russell Allen             SO 30:29.1
  4    108   491 JT McMillen               SO 30:47.5
  5    114   492 Liam Murphy               JR 31:18.0
  6   (119)  493 Cormac Tolan              JR 31:40.2

 18.   544  Union (N.Y.)              (30:55.9  154:39.1 1:18.0)
========================================
  1     97   534 Philip Facey              SO 30:13.6
  2    107   532 Ronan Coughlin            FR 30:46.6
  3    109   533 Ethan Craig               SR 30:53.2
  4    113   536 Nicholas O'Toole          SO 31:14.1
  5    118   537 Ian Spoor                 FR 31:31.6
  6   (125)  535 Colin Keally              SR 33:00.6
  7   (126)  538 Christopher West          FR 33:38.4

 19.   612  Lasell                    (34:30.4  172:32.0 6:29.5)
========================================
  1     98   391 Geralson Withrow          JR 30:14.0
  2    127   386 Matt Holden               SR 33:38.7
  3    128   388 Zachary Kirsch            FR 35:15.2
  4    129   385 Joan Guzman               SO 36:40.6
  5    130   389 Kyle Mullen               SR 36:43.5
  6   (131)  390 Kevin Wallin              SR 44:17.1

Incomplete Teams:

Mass. Liberal Arts       
          395 Isaac Sibley FR,  393 Theodore Jones SR